Termine Verbandsrunde 2017

Vorrunde

Sa. 02.09. 19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen I SV A. Nackenheim I
20:00 Uhr VfK Mühlenbach I ASV Urloffen II
19:00 Uhr VfK Mühlenbach II ASV Urloffen III
Fr. 08.09. 21:00 Uhr TuS Adelhausen I ASV Urloffen I
Sa. 09.09. 20:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II KSV Appenweier I
Sa. 16.09. 19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen I RKG Freiburg 2000 I
19:00 Uhr Olympia Schiltigheim II ASV Urloffen II
19:00 Uhr ASV Vörstetten II ASV Urloffen III
17:00 Uhr ASV Jugend, TuS Adelhausen (J), TSV Kandern (J)
Sa. 23.09. 19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen I ASV Mainz 88 I
18:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II SV Triberg II
17:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen III AC Gutach-Bleibach II
Sa. 30.09. 19:30 Uhr SV Triberg I ASV Urloffen I
20:00 Uhr KSV Haslach i.K. I ASV Urloffen II
19:00 Uhr KSV Haslach i.K. II ASV Urloffen III
KSV Haslach (J), KSV Tennenbronn (J), ASV Jugend
Di.  03.10. 17:00 Uhr KSK Furtwangen I ASV Urloffen II
13:30 Uhr VfK Radolfszell (J), RG Lahr (J), ASV Jugend
Sa. 07.10. 19:30 Uhr VfL Neckargartach I ASV Urloffen I
20:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II KSV Hofstetten I
19:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen III KSV Hofstetten III
Sa. 14.10. 20:00 Uhr RSV Schuttertal I ASV Urloffen II
19:00 Uhr KSV Schuttertal II ASV Urloffen III
KSV Gottmadingen (J), RG Hausen-Zell (J), ASV Jugend
Fr.  20.10. 20:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen II Lutte Schlettstadt I
19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen III RG Waldkrich-Kollnau II

 

Rückrunde

Sa. 21.10. 19:30 Uhr SV A. Nackenheim I ASV Urloffen I
Sa. 28.10. 19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen I TuS Adelhausen I
18:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II VfK Mühlenbach I
17:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen III VfK Mühlenbach II
TSV Kandern (J), TuS Adelshausen (J), ASV Jugend
Di. 31.10. 17:00 Uhr RKG Freiburg 2000 I ASV Urloffen I
Mi. 01.11. 17:00 Uhr KSV Appenweier I ASV Urloffen II
Sa. 04.11. 19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen I SV Triberg I
18:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II Olympia Schiltigheim II
17:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen III ASV Vörstetten II
14:30 Uhr ASV Jugend, KSV Tennenbronn (J), KSV Haslach (J)
Sa. 11.11. 18:00 Uhr SV Triberg II ASV Urloffen II
19:00 Uhr AC Gutach-Bleibach II ASV Urloffen III
Sa. 18.11. 19:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen I VFL Neckargartach
18:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II KSV Haslach i.K. I
17:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen III KSV Haslach I.K. II
Fr. 24.11. 20:30 Uhr ASV Urloffen II KSK Furtwangen I
Sa. 25.11. 19:30 Uhr ASV Mainz 88 I ASV Urloffen I
RG Lahr (J), VfK Radolfzell (J), ASV Jugend
Sa. 02.12. 20:00 Uhr KSV Hofstetten I ASV Urloffen II
17:30 Uhr KSV Hofstetten III ASV Urloffen III
Sa. 09.12. 20:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen II RSV Schuttertal
19:00 Uhr ASV Urloffen III RSV Schuttertal II
16:30 Uhr ASV Jugend, RG Hausen-Zell (J), KSV Gottmadingen (J)
Sa. 16.12. 20:00 Uhr Lutte Schlettstadt I ASV Urloffen II
19:00 Uhr RG Waldkirch-Kollnau II ASV Urloffen III

Angaben ohne Gewähr

ASV_Hornets_2016